Khizi Agro Park LLC and Agro Gida LLC, which are part of the holding, are companies operating in the field of agriculture. The main activity of the companies is based on the production and sale of agricultural products.
CTC Service LLC, CTC Invest LLC and MEAT DAIRY" LLC operates in Azerbaijan and abroad with the purchase and sale of various types of agricultural machinery and equipment. The holding includes a recreation complex located in Guba region. "Khinalig IM LLC operates in the field of tourism as a recreation center" Nazli Bulag ". Nazli Bulag Recreation Center is located in one of the magnificent places of Azerbaijan, 150 km from Baku, 25 km from Guba, around rivers, in the mountains. MILK PRO LLC is engaged in the production of milk and dairy products, cooperating with the local market, Russia, Kazakhstan and a number of countries.